42%

Black Stretchy Laced Bodysuit

$ 31.10 $ 18.00

LMSXS
SizeCross Shoulder(cm)Chest Width(cm)Waist Width(cm)Hip Width(cm)Body Length(cm)
XS30.072.058.061.067.7
S31.076.062.065.069.0
M32.080.066.069.070.3
L33.586.072.075.072.1
Add to wishlist
SKU: 33002581858 Categories: ,

ColorSizeXSSML
Shoulder30313233.5
Bust72768086
Waist Size58626672
Hip Size61656975
Length67.76970.372.1
Thigh63656770
Model Is In Size S
Model Measurements:
Height: 174 cm ,Bust: 81 cm ,Waist: 61 cm ,Hips: 86 cm
Size mearsured by ourselves,
sometimes has some errors, but always within 3cm.
” – “: refers to the elastic range of the clothes.

Brand Name

SheIn

Type

Bodysuits

Item Type

Jumpsuits & Rompers

Style

Office Lady

Fabric Type

Broadcloth

Fit Type

skinny

Gender

WOMEN

Decoration

Lace

Model Number

swbodysui07190314609

UID

190419SQ

Fabric

Fabric is very stretchy

Material

94% Rayon, 6% Spandex

Pattern Type

Plain

Color

Black

Season

Summer

Sleeve Length

Sleeveless

Neckline

Stand Collar

Waist Type

Mid Waist

Details

Contrast Mesh

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Stretchy Laced Bodysuit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *