47%

Black Ruffle Sleeve Top And Slit Plain Skirt

$ 89.27 $ 47.39

  • Black
  • L
  • M
  • S
  • XL
  • XS
SizeCross Shoulder(cm)Chest Width(cm)Waist Width(cm)Waist Relaxed(CM)Hip Width(cm)Body Length(cm)Skirt length(cm)
XS33786094764288
S348264988042.589
M358668102844390
L3690721068843.591
XL379476110924492
Add to wishlist
SKU: 32981932513 Categories: ,

Size mearsured by ourselves,
sometimes has some errors, but always within 3cm.
” – “: refers to the elastic range of the clothes.
ColorSizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder3334353637
Bust7781859094
Waist Size6064687276
Hip Size7680848892
Top Length4242.54343.544
Skirt Length8889909192
Sleeve Length5859606162
Thigh6569737985
Cuff1718192021
Model Is In Size S
Model Measurements: Height: 181cm ,Bust: 86cm ,Waist: 64cm ,Hips: 90cm


Gender

Women

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Model Number

swtwop07181220039

Closure Type

None

Decoration

None

Collar

Turtleneck

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Pant Closure Type

Elastic Waist

Dresses Length

Mid-Calf

Clothing Length

Short

Brand Name

SheIn

UID

190307240

Style

Elegant

Fabric

Fabric has some stretch

Neckline

Stand Collar

Sleeve Length

Long Sleeve

Season

Spring,Summer,Autumn,Fall

Material

95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

Occasion

Weekend Casual

Pattern Type

Plain

Details

Ruffle, Cut Out, Split

SKU2

swtwop07190319260

SKU3

swtwop07190319921

Color

Black, Yellow, Burgundy

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Ruffle Sleeve Top And Slit Plain Skirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *