46%

Black Double Straps Tribal Shorts

$ 72.92 $ 39.59

  • Multi
  • L
  • M
  • S
  • XS
SizeCross Shoulder(cm)Chest Width(cm)Waist Width(cm)Hip Width(cm)Body Length(cm)Sleeve Length(cm)Pant Length(cm)
XS39.093.067.095.082.557.096.0
S40.097.071.099.083.558.097.0
M41.0101.075.0103.084.559.098.0
L42.5107.081.0109.086.060.099.5
XL44.0113.087.0115.087.561.0101.0
Add to wishlist
SKU: 33041160256 Category:

ColorSizeXSSML
Bust 82869096
Waist Size 62-9466-9870-10276-108
Hip Size 103107111117
Top Length 50515253.5
Short Length3030.53131.7
Thigh65676972
Size mearsured by ourselves,
sometimes has some errors, but always within 3cm.
” – “: refers to the elastic range of the clothes.

Gender

Women

Material

Polyester

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Model Number

swtwop07190412688

Closure Type

Pullover

Decoration

None

Collar

V-Neck

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Pant Closure Type

Elastic Waist

Clothing Length

Short

Pant Length(cm)

Shorts

Brand Name

SheIn

UID

011906193FYQ

Color

Black and White

Fabric

Fabric has no stretch

Composition

100% Polyester

Neckline

V neck, Spaghetti Strap

Pattern Type

Tribal

Season

Summer

Style

Boho

Suit Type

Shorts

Hem Shaped

Straight

Top Type

Camisole

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Double Straps Tribal Shorts”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *