47%

Black Floral Bell Sleeve Belted Dress

$ 111.08 $ 58.73

  • Black
  • L
  • M
  • S
  • XL
  • XS
SizeCross Shoulder(cm)Chest Width(cm)Waist Width(cm)Hip Width(cm)Sleeve Length(cm)Skirt length(cm)
XS37.5899216741.5125
S38.5939617142126
M39.59710017542.5127
L4110310618143.2128.2
XL42.510911218743.9129.4
Add to wishlist
SKU: 33011456363 Categories: ,

ColorSize XSSMLXL
Shoulder37.538.539.54142.5
Bust899397103109
Waist Size9296100106112
Hip Size167171175181187
Length125126127128.2129.4
Sleeve Length41.54242.543.243.9
Bicep Length33343536.538
Cuff76777879.581
Belt Length200200200200200
Model Is In Size S
Model Measurements:
Height: 177cm ,Bust: 83cm ,Waist: 61cm ,Hips: 91cm
Size mearsured by ourselves,
sometimes has some errors, but always within 3cm.
” – “: refers to the elastic range of the clothes.

 

Gender

Women

Style

High Street

Pattern Type

Floral

Sleeve Length(cm)

Three Quarter

Decoration

Appliques

Sleeve Style

Flare Sleeve

Waistline

Natural

Neckline

Turn-down Collar

Season

Spring

Model Number

swdress07190307580

Brand Name

SheIn

UID

190507244

Material

100% Polyester

Color

Black

Fabric

Fabric has no stretch

Dresses Length

Long

Clothing Type

A

Hem Shaped

Flared

Belt

Yes

Arabian Clothing

Yes

Silhouette

Shift

Details

Appliques, Cut Out, Belted, Button Front

Type

Shirt

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Floral Bell Sleeve Belted Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *