47%

Black Belted Fit And Flare Dress

$ 116.54 $ 61.55

  • Black
  • L
  • M
  • S
  • XL
  • XS
SizeCross Shoulder(cm)Chest Width(cm)Waist Width(cm)Hip Width(cm)Skirt length(cm)
XS35.089.069.0108.0132.5
S36.093.073.0112.0134.0
M37.097.077.0116.0135.5
L38.5103.083.0122.0137.5
XL40.0109.089.0128.0139.5
Add to wishlist
SKU: 33027076391 Categories: ,
ColorSizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder35363738.540
Bust899397103109
Waist Size6973778389
Hip Size108112116122128
Length132.5134135.5137.5139.5
Belt Length200200200200200
model Measurements Size: S
Height: 175 cm,Bust: 85 cm,Waist: 61 cm,Hips: 93 cm
model Measurements Size: S
Height: 173 cm,Bust: 80 cm,Waist: 62 cm,Hips: 89 cm
Size mearsured by ourselves,
sometimes has some errors, but always within 3cm.
” – “: refers to the elastic range of the clothes.

Brand Name

SheIn

Material

Polyester

Decoration

Ruffle, Contrast Mesh, Frill, Belted, Zipper

Waistline

empire

Silhouette

Fit and Flare

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Pattern Type

Solid

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Model Number

swdress07190402346

Gender

Women

UID

011905304FYQ

Composition

100% Polyester

Fabric

Fabric has no stretch

Clothing Type

A

Details

Ruffle, Contrast Mesh, Frill, Belted, Zipper

Dresses Length

Long

Arabian Clothing

Yes

Belt

Yes

Color

Black

Neckline

Stand Collar

Season

Spring,Autumn

Sleeve Length

Sleeveless

Style

Glamorous

Waist Line

High Waist

Hem Shaped

Flared

Sku p

swdress07190515412

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Belted Fit And Flare Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *