41%

Black Pencil Bodycon Dress

$ 77.00 $ 45.50

  • Black
  • L
  • M
  • S
  • XL
  • XS
SizeChest Width(cm)Waist Width(cm)Skirt length(cm)
XS///
S///
M///
L///
XL///
Add to wishlist
SKU: 32970827917 Categories: ,
ColorSizeXSSMLXL
Bust7781858993
Waist Size6468727680
Hip Size7983879195
Length116117118119120
Bicep Length3637383940
Cuff1718192021
Model Is In Size S
Model Measurements: Height: 179 cm ,Bust: 86 cm ,Waist: 63 cm ,Hips: 92 cm
ColorSizeXSSMLXL
Bust7781859197
Waist Size6468727884
Hip Size7983879399
Length116117118119.5121
Bicep Length36373839.541
Cuff17181920.522
Sleeve Length72.67475.47778.6

Gender

Women

Material

Spandex

Pattern Type

Solid

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Dresses Length

Mid-Calf

Sleeve Style

Puff Sleeve

Waistline

Natural

Model Number

swdress07181206639, swdress07190306399

Brand Name

SheIn

UID

190116240

Season

Spring,Autumn,Fall

Composition

95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

Color

Black, Blue

Fabric

Fabric has some stretch

Occasion

Night Out

Style

Party,Elegant

Clothing Type

Slim

Sleeve Type

Bishop Sleeve

Decoration

Contrast Mesh, Zipper

Waist Line

Natural

Neckline

Halter

Silhouette

Bodycon

Model 1

swdress07190306294

Model 2

swdress07190306392

Model 3

swdress07190315032

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Pencil Bodycon Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *